Saison 2017/18

Hinten:
Agris Leitis, Headcoach,
Prisca Losinger (Physio)
17# Renata Schmutz, Schweiz, Universal
#18 Isabel Guerra, Spanien, Libera
#7 Margaret Daramola, Schweiz, Mittelblock
8# Patricia Schauss, Schweiz, Mittelblock
#11 Sandra Maurer, Schweiz, Aussenangriff
Teemu Oksanen, Assistant Coach
Vorne:
#4 Fabien Solenn, Frankreich,  Aussenangriff
#9 Céline Ackermann, Schweiz, Pass
#2 Cécilia Aragao, Brasilien, Pas
#14 Barbara Duarte, Brasilien, Mittelblock
#10 Elza Hadžisalihovic. Montenegro, Diagonalangriff
1# Nette Peit, Estland, Aussenangriff

Datum

Heim

Gast

Resultat

Ort

Sa. 14.10.2017 / 19:00 Edellein Köniz Viteos Nuc 0:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 21.10.2017 / 18:00 Volero Zürich Edelline Köniz 3:1 Zürich, Im Birch
Sa. 28.10.2017 / 17:15 TS Volley Düdingen Edelline Köniz 3:0 Düdingen, Sporthalle Leimacker
Fr. 03.11.2017 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz VC Kanti Schaffhausen 1:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
So. 05.11.2017 / 16:00 Edelline Köniz Zesar-VFM 3:1 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Fr. 10.11.2017 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz VBC Galina 3:0 Bern,Sporthalle Weissenstein
So. 12.11.2017 / 17:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Edelline Köniz 3:1 Aesch, MZH Löhrenacker
Sa. 18.11.2017 / 13:30 Edelline Köniz VBC Cheseaux 3:0 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
So. 19.11.2017 / 18:00 Volley Lugano Edelline Köniz 3:1 Lugano, Lambertenghi
So. 26.11.2017 / 17:30 Viteos Nuc Edelline Köniz 0:3 Neuchâtel, Riveraine
Fr. 01.12.2017 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz Volero Zürich 0:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
So. 03.12.2017 / 17.00 VBC Galina Edelline Köniz 3:2 Schaan, FZ Resch
Fr. 08.12.2017 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz Volley Lugano 0:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 09.12.2017 / 18:00 Edelline Köniz TS Volley Düdingen 1:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Do. 14.12.2017 / 20:00 VC Kanti Schaffhausen Edelline Köniz 3:0 Schaffhausen, BBC-Arena
So. 17.12.2017 / 17:00 Zesar-VFM Edelline Köniz 0:3 Rossemaison, Forum BIWI, Au Copas de Sel
Mi. 20.12.2017 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 1:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 06.01.2018 / 17:30 VBC Cheseaux Edelline Köniz 0:3 Cheseaux, Salle Derriüre-la-Ville
So. 07.01.2018 / 16:00 - SwissCup VB Fides Ruswil (NLB) Edelline Köniz (NLA) 0:3 Ruswil, Dorfhalle
Sa. 20.01.2018 / 16:00 neu 17:30 Edelline Köniz VBC Cheseaux 3:0 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 27.01.2018 / 17:15 TS Volley Düdingen Edelline Köniz 3:1 Düdingen, Sporthalle Leimacker
So. 28.01.2018 - SwissCup Viteos Nuc Edelline Köniz 3:0 Neuchâtel, Riveraine
Sa. 03.02.2018 / 16:00 neu 17:30 Edelline Köniz Viteos Nuc 0:3 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 10.02.2018 / 17:30 VC Kanti Schaffhausen Edelline Köniz 1:3 Schaffhausen, BBC-Arena
Sa. 17.02.2018 / 18:00 Edelline Köniz VBC Galina 3:2 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
Sa. 24.02.2018 / 19:00 Volero Zürich Edelline Köniz 3:0 Zürich, Im Birch
So. 04.03.2018 / 17:00 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Edelline Köniz 3:0 Aesch, MZH Löhrenacker
Fr. 09.03.2018 / 19:00 Edelline Köniz Volley Lugano 3:0 Bern, Sporthalle Weissenstein
So. 11.03.2018 / 16:30 Zesar-VFM Edelline Köniz 3:1 Les Breuleux, La Pépinière